PTI Final List of Ticket Holder Candidate’s Names for Election 2018




Here we are sharing the most awaiting Name of Candidates along with Area of National assembly and city that have been announced by Pakistan PT I-  Tehfreek e Insaf for the Election 2018 held on 25th July 2018 all over the Pakistan. The latest and updated List of PTI Final Candidates 2018 – Ticket Holder Names Election 2018 for National Assembly, Punjab Assembly, Sindh assembly, KPK Assembly and Baluchistan Assembly of MNA and MPA Seats is hereby announced and you can search your Halqa delimitation to find which is your favorite candidates of Pakistan Tehreeke Insaf for the General Elections 2018 in Pakistan.

PTI Full Final List of Candidates for Election 2018 Download

PTI (Pakistan Tehreeke Insaf ) Final List of Ticket Holder Candidate’s Names for Election 2018

 

1 ((NA-1) Chitral Abdul Latif
2 (NA-2) Swat-I Dr. Haider Ali Khan
3 (NA-3)  Swat-II Saleem Rehman
4 (NA-4)  Swat-III Murad Saeed
5 (NA-5)  Upper Dir Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah
6 (NA-6)  Lower Dir-I Mehboob shah
7 (NA-7)  Lower Dir-II Muhammad Bashir khan
8 (NA-8)  Malakand Protected Area Ju(NAid Akbar
9 (NA-9)  Buner Sher Akbar Khan
10 (NA-10)  Shangla (NAwaz Mehmood
11 (NA-11)  Kohistan-cum-Lower Kohistan-cum-Kolai Malik Haji Aurang Zeb
12 pallas Kohistan
13 (NA-12)  Battagram Muhammad (NAwaz Khan
14 (NA-14)  Mansehra-cum Torghar Zar Gul Khan
15 (NA-15)  Abbottabad-I Ali Asghar Khan
16 (NA-16)  Abbottabad-II ALI KHAN JADOON
17 (NA-17)  Haripur OMAR AYUB KHAN
18 (NA-18)  Swabi-I Asad Qaiser
19 (NA-19)  Swabi-II USMAN KHAN TARAKAI
20 (NA-20)  Mardan-I Mujahid Ali

21 (NA-21)  Mardan- II Muhammad Atif
22 (NA-22)  Mardan-III Ali Muhammad
23 (NA-23)  Charsadda-I Malak Anwar Taj
24 (NA-24)  Charsadda-II FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN
25 (NA-25)  Nowshera-I Pervez Khattak
26 (NA-26)  Nowshera-II IMRAN KHATTAK
27 (NA-27) Peshawar-I Noor Alam Khan
28 (NA-28)  Peshawar-II Arbab Amir Ayub
29 (NA-29 Peshawar-III (NAsir Khan Musazai
30 (NA-30)  Peshawar-IV Sher Ali Arbab
31 (NA-31)  Peshawar-V Shaukat Ali
32 (NA-32)  Kohat SHEHRYAR AFRIDI
33 (NA-33)  Hangu KHIAL ZAMAN
34 (NA-34)  Karak Shahid Ahmad
35 (NA-35)  Bannu Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi
36 (NA-37)  Tank Mr. Habibullah Khan
37 (NA-38)  Dera Ismail khan-I ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR
38 (NA-39)  Dera Ismail khan-II MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH
39 (NA-40)  Tribal Area-I Gul Dad Khan
40 (NA-41)  Tribal Area-II Gul Zafar Khan

41 (NA-42)  Tribal Area-III Sajid Khan
42 (NA-43)  Tribal Area-IV Noor Ul Haq Alqadri
43 (NA-44)  Tribal Area-V Muhammad Iqbal Afridi
44 (NA-45)  Tribal Area-VI Said Jamal
45 (NA-46)  Tribal Area-VII Syed Iqbal Mian
46 (NA-47)  Tribal Area-VIII Jawad Hussain
47 (NA-48)  Tribal Area-IX Aurang Zaib Khan
48 (NA-49)  Tribal Area-X Dost Muhammad Khan
49 (NA-51)  Area-XII Qaiser Jamal
50 (NA-52)  Islamabad-I Raja Khurram (NAwaz
51 (NA-53)  Islamabad-II Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi
52 (NA-54)  Islamabad-III Asad Umar
53 (NA-55)  Attock-I TAHIR SADIK
54 (NA-56)  Attock-II TAHIR SADIK
55 (NA-57)  Rawalpindi-I sadaqat Ali Abbasi
56 (NA-58)  Rawalpindi-II Choudhary Muhammad Azeem
57 (NA-59)  Rawalpindi-III Ghulam Sarwar Khan
58 (NA-61)  Rawalpindi-V Aamer Mehmood Kiani
59 (NA-63)  Rawalpindi-VII Ghulam Sarwar Khan
60 (NA-64)  Chakwal-I Ghulam Abbas

61 (NA-67)  Jhelum-II Ch Fawad Hussain
62 (NA-70)  Gujrat-III Syed faiz ul hassan
63 (NA-72)  Sialkot-I Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan
64 (NA-73)  Sialkot-II Muhammad Usman Dar
65 (NA-75)  Sialkot-IV Ali Asjad MAlhi
66 (NA-76)  Sialkot-V Muhammad Aslam
67 (NA-77)  (NArowal-I Mian Muhammad Rasheed
68 (NA-78)  (NArowal-II ABRAR UL HAQ
69 (NA-79)  Gujranwala-I Mohammed Ahmed Chattha
70 (NA-80)  Gujranwala-II TARIQ MEHMOOD
71 (NA-81)  Gujranwala-III CHAUDHRY MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE
72 (NA-82)  Gujranwala-IV Ali Ashraf Mughal
73 (NA-83)  Gujranwala-V Ra(NA (NAzir Ahmed Khan
74 (NA-84)  Gujranwala-VI Ch Bilal Ejaz
75 (NA-85)  MandiBahauddin-I Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary
76 (NA-86)  MandiBahauddin-II (NAzar Muhammad Gondal
77 (NA-87)  Hafizabad-I Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti
78 (NA-88 Sargodha-I (NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL
79 (NA-89)  Sargodha-II Usama Ahmed Mela
80 (NA-90)  Sargodha-III (NAdia Aziz

81 (NA-91)  Sargodha-IV CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA
82 (NA-92)  Sargodha-V Sahibzada Mohammad Qasim Sialvi
83 (NA-93)  Khushab-I Umar Aslam Khan
84 (NA-94)  Khushab-II Malik Mohammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwa(NA
85 (NA-95)  Mianwali-I Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi
86 (NA-96)  Mianwali-II Amjad Ali Khan
87 (NA-98)  Bhakkar-II Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla
88 (NA-100)  Chiniot-II Zulfiqar Ali Shah
89 (NA-101)  Faisalabad-I ZAFAR ZULQAR(NAIN SAHI
90 (NA-102)  Faisalabad-II Malik (NAwab Sher Waseer
91 (NA-103)  Faisalabad-III Mohammad Saadullah
92 (NA-104)  Faisalabad-IV Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema
93 (NA-105)  Faisalabad-V Ra(NA Asif Touseef
94 (NA-106)  Faisalabad-VI NISAR AHMAD
95 (NA-108)  Faisalabad-VIII Farrukh Habib
96 (NA-109)  Faisalabad-IX Faiz Ullah Kamoka
97 (NA-110)  Faisalabad-X Raja Riaz Ahmed

98 (NA-111)  Toba Tek Singh-I USAMA HAMZA
99 (NA-112)  Toba Tek Singh-II Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq
100 (NA-113)  Toba Tek Singh-III Riaz Fatya(NA
101 (NA-114)  Jhang-I Muhammad Mehboob Sultan
102 (NA-115)  Jhang-II Ghulam Bibi Bharwa(NA
103 (NA-116)  Jhang-III Muhammad Ameer Sultan
104 (NA-117)  (NAnka(NA Sahib-I Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk
105 (NA-118)  (NAnka(NA Sahib-II Ijaz Ahmad Shah
106 (NA-119)  Sheikhupura-I RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI
107 (NA-120)  Sheikhupura-II Ali Asghar Manda
108 (NA-121)  Sheikhupura-III Muhammad Saeed virk
109 (NA-122)  Sheikhupura-IV Ali Salman
110 (NA-123)  Lahore-I Mehar Wajid Azeem
111 (NA-124)  Lahore-II Muhammad (NAuman Qaiser
112 (NA-125)  Lahore-III Dr. Yasmin Raashid
113 (NA-126)  Lahore-IV Muhammad Hammad Azhar
114 (NA-127)  Lahore-V JAMSHED IQBAL
115 (NA-128)  Lahore-VI Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal
116 (NA-129)  Lahore-VII Abdul Aleem Khan
117 (NA-130)  Lahore-VIII Shafqat Mahmood

118 (NA-131)  Lahore-IX Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi
119 (NA-132)  Lahore-X Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu
120 (NA-133)  Lahore-XI Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary
121 (NA-134)  Lahore-XII Malik Zaheer Abbas
122 (NA-135)  Lahore-XIII Malik Karamat Ali
123 (NA-136)  Lahore-XIV Malik Asad Ali
124 (NA-137)  Kasur-I Sardar Aseff Ali Daula
125 (NA-138)  Kasur-II Rashid Tufail
126 (NA-142)  Okara-II Roa Hassan Sikandar
127 (NA-143)  Okara-III SYED GULZAR SABTAIN SHAH
128 (NA-145)  Pakpattan-I MUHAMMAD SHAH KHAGGA
129 (NA-146)  Pakpattan-II MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA
130 (NA-147)  Sahiwal-I Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan
131 (NA-148)  Sahiwal-II MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO
132 (NA-149)  Sahiwal-III Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal
133 (NA-150)  Khanewal-I M Raza Hayat Harraj
134 (NA-151)  Khanewal-II AHMAD YAR HIRAJ
135 (NA-152)  Khanewal-III Zahoor Hussain Qureshi
136 (NA-153)  Khanewal-IV Malik Ghulam Murtaza
137 (NA-154)  Multan-I Sikandar Bosan

138 (NA-155)  Multan-II MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR
139 (NA-156)  Multan-III MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI
140 (NA-157)  Multan-IV MAKHDOOMZADA MUHAMMAD ZAIN HUSSAIN QURESHI
141 Chairman PTI Cheif EMC
142 (NA-158)  Multan-V Muhammad Ibrahim Khan
143 (NA-159)  Multan-VI Ra(NA Muhammad Qasim Noon
144 (NA-160)  Lodhran-I M akhtar Khan kanju
145 (NA-161)  Lodhran-II Mian Muhammad Shafiq
146 (NA-162)  Vehari-I Khalid Mahmood Chohan
147 (NA-163)  Vehari-II M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI
148 (NA-164)  Vehari-III TAHIR IQBAL
149 (NA-165)  Vehari-IV AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI
150 (NA-166)  Bahawal(NAgar-I Syed Mohammad Asghar
151 (NA-167)  Bahawal(NAgar-II Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matia(NA
152 (NA-168)  Bahawal(NAgar-III Fatima Tahir Cheema
153 (NA-170)  Bahawalpur-I Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik
154 (NA-171 Bahawalpur-II Ch (NAeem Ud Din Warraich
155 (NA-173)  Bahawalpur-IV Khadeeja Aamir
156 (NA-174)  Bahawalpur-IV Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani
157 (NA-175)  Rahim Yar Khan-I Mobeen Alam
158 (NA-176)  Rahim Yar Khan-II Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar
159 (NA-177)  Rahim Yar Khan-III Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar
160 (NA-179)  Rahim Yar Khan-V Javed Iqbal
161 (NA-180)  Rahim Yar Khan-VI Rias Mehboob
162 (NA-181)  Muzaffargarh-I Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar
163 (NA-182)  Muzaffargarh-II Tehmi(NA Dasti

164 (NA-183)  Muzaffargarh-III MALIK MUHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAR
165 (NA-184)  Muzaffargarh-IV Syeda Zahira Basit Bukhari
166 (NA-185)  Muzaffargarh-V MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN
167 (NA-186)  Muzaffargarh-VI Aamir Talal Khan
168 (NA-188)  Layyah-II Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar
169 (NA-189)  Dera Ghazi Khan-I Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood
170 (NA-190)  Dera Ghazi Khan-II Zulfiqar Khan Khosa
171 (NA-191)  Dera Ghazi Khan-III Zartaj Gul
172 (NA-192)  Dera Ghazi Khan-IV Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari
173 (NA-193)  Rajanpur-I Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari
174 (NA-194)  Rajanpur-II Sardar (NAsrullah Khan Dreshak
175 (NA-195)  Rajanpur-III Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari
176 (NA-196)  Jacobabad Muhammad Mian soomro
177 (NA-200)  Larka(NA-I Halima bhutto

178 (NA-201)  Larka(NA-II Qurat Ul Ain
179 (NA-202)  kamber Shahdadkot-I Flight Lieute(NAnt Retd. Musarrat Shah
180 (NA-203)  kamber Shahdadkot-II Sakhawat Ali
181 (NA-206)  Sukkur-I SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH
182 (NA-207)  Sukkur-II Mubeen Ahmed
183 (NA-211)  (NAushahro Feroze-I Ghazala Hussain
184 (NA-213)  Shaheed Be(NAzirabadr-I Farooq Ahmed Chandio
185 (NA-214)  Shaheed Be(NAzirabadr-II GUL MUHAMMAD RIND
186 (NA-215)  Sanghar-I Mushtaque
187 (NA-218)  Mirpurkhas-I Syed Mumtaz Ali shah
188 (NA-220)  Umerkot MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI
189 (NA-221)  Tharparkar-I MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI
190 (NA-223)  Matiari Ramesh Kumar
191 (NA-225)  Hyderabad-I KHAWAND BUX GHULAM MUHAMMAD
192 (NA-226)  Hyderabad-II Jamshaid Ali Shaikh
193 (NA-227)  Hyderabad-III Q. Muhammad Hakam
194 (NA-232)  Thatta Arslan Bux Brohi
195 (NA-233)  Jamshoro Malik Pahar Khan
196 (NA-234)  Dadu-I Liaquat Ali Jatoi
197 (NA-235)  Dadu-II Karim Ali Jatoi

198 (NA-236)  Malir-I Masroor Ali
199 (NA-237)  Malir-II Captain Jamil Ahmed Khan(Retd)
200 (NA-238)  Malir-III (NAeem Adil Shaikh
201 (NA-239)  Korangi Karachi-I MUHAMMAD AKRAM
202 (NA-241)  Korangi Karachi-III Faheem Khan
203 (NA-242)  Karachi East-I Saif Ur Rehman
204 (NA-243)  Karachi East-II Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi
205 (NA-244)  Karachi East-III Syed Ali Haider Zaidi

206 (NA-245)  Karachi East-IV Amir Liaqaqt Hussain
207 (NA-246)  Karachi South-I Abdul Shakoor Shad
208 (NA-247)  Karachi South-II Dr Arif Alvi
209 (NA-248)  Karachi West-I Sardar Aziz
210 (NA-249)  Karachi West-II Fesal Vawda
211 (NA-250)  Karachi West-III ATTA ULLAH
212 (NA-251)  Karachi West-IV Muhammad Aslam
213 (NA-252)  Karachi West-V Aftab jehangir
214 (NA-253)  Karachi Central-I Muhammad Ashraf Jabbar
215 (NA-254)  Karachi Central-II Muhammad Aslam Khan
216 (NA-255)  Karachi Central-III Mahmood Baqi Moulvi
217 (NA-256)  Karachi Central-IV MUHAMMAD (NAJEEB HAROON
218 (NA-257)  Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai
219 (NA-258)  Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum- Sardar Qurban Gharshin
220 Dukki-cum-Har(NAi
221 (NA-259)  Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu-cum-Barkhan-cum- Babar marghzani
222 sibi-cum-Lehri

223 (NA-260)  (NAsirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind
224 (NA-261)  Jafarabad-cum-Sohbatpur Khan Mohammad jamali
225 (NA-262)  Pishin Muhammad Hashim Khan Panezai
226 (NA-263)  Killa Abdullah (NAseeb Ullah
227 (NA-264)  Quetta-I Saif Ullah Khan
228 (NA-265)  Quetta-II MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI
229 (NA-266)  Quetta-III Zain ul Abdi khan khilji
230 (NA-267)  Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum- Mir Taj Muhammad
231 Kalat
232 (NA-268)  Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan sardar aurangzaib
233 (NA-269)  Khuzdar SHAFIQ UR REHMAN
234 (NA-272)  Lasbela-cum-Gwadar Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri

 

Leave a Reply